×
Meniu

IET

Nr.       

Instituția Program de activitate Nr. grupe Nr. copii

Nr. copii online

           
1 IET Nr.1″Prichindel”Soroca 10,5 ore 4 83 1
2 IET Nr.5 „Andrieș „Soroca 10,5 ore 4 72 0
3 IET Nr.6 „Ghiocel”Soroca 10,5 ore 6 95 0
4 IET Nr.7″Calina”Soroca 10,5 ore 3 71 0
5 IET Nr.12 „Soricel”Soroca 10,5 ore 5 108 0
6 IET Nr.13 Soroca 10,5 ore 9 176 0
7 IET Nr.15 „Clopoțel”Soroca 10,5 ore 6 165 0
8 IET Nr. 16 „Izvoraș”Soroca 10,5 ore 7 169 0
9 IET Nr.17 „Cheița de Aur”Soroca 10,5 ore 13 282 0
10 IET „Albinuța”Bădiceni 10,5 ore 4 62 0
11 IET „Cimpoieș”Baxani 10,5 ore 2 25 0
12 IET „Steluța”Bulboci 10,5 ore 3 43 0
13 IET „Izvoraș”Căinarii Vechi 9 ore 3 70 2
14 IET „Albinuța”Cosăuți 10,5 ore 3 47 0
15 IET Hristici 10,5 ore 2 24 0
16 IET „Ghiocel”Iarova 10,5 ore 1 12 0
17 IET „Nistreanca” Nimereuca 10,5 ore 3 39 0
18 IET”Ghiocel” Ocolina 10,5 ore 2 27 0
19 IET „Spicușor” Parcani 9 ore 1 14 0
20 IET Racovăț Nr.1 10,5 ore 4 72 0
21 IET Racovăț Nr.2 10,5 ore 1 17 0
22 IET”Alunelul” Rublenița 10,5 ore 6 98 0
23 IET „Spicușor” Stoicani 9 ore 2 29 0
24 IET” Albinuța” Șeptelici 10,5 ore 2 31 0
25 IET „Romanița” Șolcani 10,5 ore 3 37 14
26 IET”Prichindel” Vasilcău 10,5 ore 4 71 0
27 IET „Guguță”Vărăncău 9 ore 2 29 0
28 IET „Foișor” Vădeni 10,5 ore 3 46 0
29 IET”Prichindel” Holoșnița 9 ore 2 24 0
30 IET „Ghiocel”Cremenciug 10,5 ore 2 25 0
31 IET „Ghiocel”Dărcăuți 10,5 ore 2 25 0
32 IET „Romanița”Iorjnița 10,5 ore 1 15 0
33 IET „Fluturașii”Pîrlița Nu activează
34 IET Regina Maria Nu activează
35 IET „Cereșica”Rădi Cereșnovăț 9 ore 1 15 0
36 IET „Ghiocel”Schineni 10,5 ore 2 37 6
37 IET „Mărțișor”Slobozia Cremene 6  ore 2 25 0
38 IET „Albinuța”Slobozia Vărăncău 9 ore 2 20 0
39 IET „Ghiocel”Trifăuți 10,5 ore 2 25 6
40 IET „Struguraș”Țepilova 10,5 ore 2 26 0
41 IET „Ciupercuța”Voloave 10,5 ore 1 20 0
42 IET „Andrieș”Volovița 10,5 ore 2 35 0
43 IET „Andrieș”Zastînca 9 ore 3 63 0
44 IET „Albinuța”Cerlina 9 ore 2 23 0
45 IET „Ghiocel”Ruslanovca 10,5 ore 1 25 0
46 IET „Albinuța”Malcauți 10,5 ore 1 10 0
47 IET „Prichindel”Alexandru cel Bun 10,5 ore 1 12 0
48 IET „Alunelul”Lugovoe Proiect
49 IET „Cheița de Aur”Soloneț 9 ore 1 15 0
50 IET „Îngerașii”Rudi 10,5 ore 1 29 0
51 IET „Poienița veselă”Egoreni 10,5 ore 2 24 0
52 IET Cureșnița 9 v 1 10 0
53 IET Vanțina Nu activează
54 IET Tătărăuca Veche 10,5 ore 2 22 0